Thursday, January 14
Volusia:
World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Models
DIRTcar Pro Late Models
Florida Late Models
Crate 602 Late Models
Friday, January 15
Volusia:
World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Models
DIRTcar Pro Late Models
Florida Late Models
Crate 602 Late Models
Saturday, January 16
Volusia:
World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Models
DIRTcar Pro Late Models
Florida Late Models
Crate 602 Late Models
Sunday, January 17
off
Monday, January 18
East Bay:
open practice
Tuesday, January 19
East Bay:
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Street Stocks
Wednesday, January 20
East Bay:
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Street Stocks
Thursday, January 21
East Bay:
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Street Stocks
Golden Isles (Georgia):
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Friday, January 22
Daytona / Road Course:
IMSA WeatherTech Sports Car Championship - (preseason testing)
IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge - (preseason testing)
IMSA Prototype Challenge
East Bay:
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Street Stocks
Golden Isles (Georgia):
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Saturday, January 23
Daytona / Road Course:
IMSA WeatherTech Sports Car Championship - (preseason testing)
IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge - (preseason testing)
IMSA Prototype Challenge
East Bay:
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Street Stocks
Auburndale:
Super Late Models
INEX Legends
Pure Stocks
Scramblers
Mini Cup
Golden Isles (Georgia):
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Sunday, January 24
Daytona / Road Course:
IMSA WeatherTech Sports Car Championship - (preseason testing)
IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge - (preseason testing)
IMSA Prototype Challenge
East Bay:
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series - (open practice)
Monday, January 25
East Bay:
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Tuesday, January 26
East Bay:
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Ocala:
Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series / Modifieds - (open practice)
Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series / Crate Sportsman - (open practice)
Wednesday, January 27
East Bay:
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Ocala:
Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series / Modifieds
Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series / Crate Sportsman
Thursday, January 28
East Bay:
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Ocala:
Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series / Modifieds
Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series / Crate Sportsman
Friday, January 29
Daytona / Road Course:
IMSA Michelin Pilot Challenge
East Bay:
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Ocala:
Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series / Modifieds
Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series / Crate Sportsman
Screven (Georgia):
Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions
602 Bandit Series Late Models
Southeastern Modified Series
SCDRA Sport Compacts
Saturday, January 30
Daytona / Road Course:
IMSA WeatherTech Sports Car Championship
East Bay:
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
Ocala:
Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series / Modifieds
Bob Hilbert Sportswear Short Track Super Series / Crate Sportsman
Auburndale:
Sportsman
Pro Trucks
Legends
Pure Stocks
Modified Mini-stock
Scrambers
Screven (Georgia):
Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions
602 Bandit Series Late Models
Southeastern Modified Series
SCDRA Sport Compacts
Sunday, January 31
Daytona / Road Course:
IMSA WeatherTech Sports Car Championship
Monday, February 1
Ocala:
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
East Bay:
Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions
Tuesday, February 2
Ocala:
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
East Bay:
Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions
Volusia:
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Winged 410c.i. Sprint Cars (open practice)
Wednesday, February 3
Volusia:
Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Lake City (All-Tech):
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
East Bay:
Crate Racin' USA 604 Crate Late Models
Top Gun Sprint Cars
Thursday, February 4
Volusia:
Ollie's Bargain Outlet All Star Circuit of Champions
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Ocala (Bubba):
USAC NOS Energy National Midgets - (open practice)
Mod Lite STARS
Lake City (All-Tech):
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
East Bay:
Crate Racin' USA 604 Crate Late Models
Top Gun Sprint Cars
Friday, February 5
Volusia:
World of Outlaws NOS Energy Sprint Cars
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Ocala (Bubba):
USAC NOS Energy National Midgets
Mod Lite STARS
Lake City (All-Tech):
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
East Bay:
Crate Racin' USA 604 Crate Late Models
Top Gun Sprint Cars
Hendry County:
USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour - *
Street Stocks
4.6 Ford's
Gladiators
V-8 Warriors
Screven (Georgia):
Southern All Star Racing Series Super Late Models
602 Bandit Series Late Models
CRUSA Street Stocks
SCDRA Sport Compacts (practice / qualifying)
Saturday, February 6
Volusia:
World of Outlaws NOS Energy Sprint Cars
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Ocala (Bubba):
USAC NOS Energy National Midgets
Mod Lite STARS
Lake City (All-Tech):
Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
East Bay:
Crate Racin' USA 604 Crate Late Models
Top Gun Sprint Cars
Hendry County:
USCS Outlaw Thunder Tour - *
Street Stocks
4.6 Ford's
Gladiators
V-8 Warriors
Screven (Georgia):
ULTIMATE Super Late Model Series
SCDRA Sport Compacts
602 Bandit Series Late Models
Crate Racin' USA Street Stocks
Sunday, February 7
Volusia:
World of Outlaws NOS Energy Sprint Cars
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Monday, February 8
Volusia:
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
DIRTcar UMP Late Models
Auburndale:
INEX Legend Cars
INEX Bandoleros
Tuesday, February 9
Daytona / Road Course:
NASCAR Cup Series
Volusia:
Super DIRTcar Series Big Block Modifieds
DIRTcar UMP Late Models
Auburndale:
INEX Legend Cars
INEX Bandoleros
Wednesday, February 10
Daytona:
NASCAR Cup Series - (practice / qualifying)
Volusia:
World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Models
Super DIRTcar Series Big Block Modifieds
East Bay:
Winged 360c.i. Sprint Cars
Mini Sprints
Micro Sprints
Ocala:
USAC AMSOIL National Sprint Cars - (open practice)
Auburndale:
INEX Legend Cars
INEX Bandoleros
Thursday, February 11
Daytona:
NASCAR Cup Series - (qualifying races)
Volusia:
World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Models
Super DIRTcar Series Big Block Modifieds
Ocala:
USAC AMSOIL National Sprint Cars
East Bay:
Winged 360c.i. Sprint Cars
Mini Sprints
Micro Sprints
Auburndale:
INEX Legend Cars
INEX Bandoleros
Hendry County:
Mod Lite STARS
Friday, February 12
Daytona:
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series
Volusia:
World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Models
Super DIRTcar Series Big Block Modifieds
Ocala:
USAC AMSOIL National Sprint Cars
East Bay:
Winged 360c.i. Sprint Cars
Mini Sprints
Micro Sprints
Auburndale:
INEX Legend Cars
INEX Bandoleros
Hendry County:
Mod Lite STARS
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Non-wing Mini Sprints
Mini Stocks / Outlaw 4's
Street Stocks
Saturday, February 13
Daytona:
NASCAR XFINITY Series
ARCA Menards Series
Volusia:
World of Outlaws Morton Buildings Late Models
Super DIRTcar Series Big Block Modifieds
Ocala:
USAC AMSOIL National Sprint Cars
East Bay:
Winged 360c.i. Sprint Cars
Mini Sprints
Micro Sprints
Hendry County:
Mod Lite STARS
DIRTcar UMP Modifieds
Non-wing Mini Sprints
Mini Stocks / Outlaw 4's
Street Stocks
Sunday, February 14
Daytona:
NASCAR Cup Series - (Daytona 500)
---- post Speedweeks / pre-Bike week races ----
Wednesday, February 17
East Bay:
Crate Racin' USA Crate 602 Late Models
Mod Lites
V8 Warriors / Thunder Stocks
Gladiators
Thursday, February 18
East Bay:
Crate Racin' USA Crate 602 Late Models
Mod Lites
V8 Warriors / Thunder Stocks
Gladiators
Friday, February 19
East Bay:
Crate Racin' USA Crate 602 Late Models
Mod Lites
V8 Warriors / Thunder Stocks
Gladiators
Saturday, February 20
East Bay:
Crate Racin' USA Crate 602 Late Models
Mod Lites
V8 Warriors / Thunder Stocks
Gladiators
Showtime:
Outlaw Figure 8's
---------
subject to change
more tracks to be added as schedules are released (i.e. New Smyrna etc.)
* - not confirmed by series