Time table for FR3.5 series:
Saturday
9:00 qualifying
10:45 Superpole
13:45 Race 1(50 min live on Eurosport)
Sunday
13:00 Race 2 (50 live on Eurosport int,delayed on Eurosport France due to 24H of le Mans moto but Gilles Della Posta said race 2 will be broadcasted in live )
Entry List for FR 3.5:
James Walker P1 Motorsport
Danill Move P1 Motorsport
Charles Pic Tech 1 Racing
TBA Tech 1 Racing (set to be announced thursday)
Miguel Molina USR
Greg Mansell USR
Omar Julian Leal Prema Powerteam
Frankie Provenzano Prema Powerteam
Oliver Turvey Carlin Motorsport
Jaime Alguersuari Carlin Motorsport
Bertrand Baguette Draco Racing
Marco Barba Draco Racing
Adrian Valles Epsilon Euskadi
Chris van der Drift Epsilon Euskadi
Marcos Martinez Pons Racing
Federico Leo Pons Racing
TBA Interwetten Racing
TBA Interwetten Racing
Anton Nebylitskiy Comtec Racing
TBA Comtec Racing
Fairuz Fauzy Mofaz Fortec Motorsport
Sten Pentus Mofaz Fortec Motorsport
Pasquale di Sabatino RC Motorsport
Time table for Eurocup FR2.0:
Saturday
10:00 qualifying
11:40 Superpole
15:25 Race 1
Sunday
11:50
Highlights on Eurosport magazine
Entry list:
Motopark Academy : Antonio Félix da Costa - Marco Sorensen - Adrian Quaife-Hobbs - Kevin Magnussen - Juan Jacobo
Epsilon Euskadi : Albert Costa - Carlos Munoz - Miguel Otegui - Nathanael Berthon
Epsilon Sport : Luciano Bacheta-Arno Santamato
SG Formula : Jean Eric Vergne - Miki Monras - Dominic Storey - Arthur Pic - Hugo Valente
Draco Junior Team : Johan Jokinen - Patrick Kronenberger
Jenzer Motorsport : Genis Olive - Nico Muller-Fabien Thuner
BVM Minardi Team :TBA
Fortec Motorsport : Kevin Kleveros
MP Motorsport : Daniel De Jong - Nigel Merkel - Nick De Bruijn
Krenek : Adam Kout - Jakub Knoll
One Racing : Daniel Mancinelli-Federico Scionti
Time table for Megane Trophy:
Saturday
12:10 qualifying
16:30 race 1
Sunday:
14:40 race 2
Highlights on Eurosport magazine
Entry list:
Tech 1:Matthieu Cheruy-Anthony Tardieu-Nick Catstburg
Boutsen Energy Racing:Dimitri Enjalbert -(Margot Laffite-Marlène Broggi )
McGregor by Equipe Verschuur:Jeroen Schothorst -Mike Verschuur
Equipe Verschuur:Bernhard Ten Brinke
Verschuur Autosport:Harrie Kolen - Hoevert Vos
TDS Racing :Jonathan Hirschi
TDS:Jean-Philippe Madonia
Oregon Team:Giovanni Longo-Pierre Hirschi
Team Lompech Sport:Fabrice Walfisch-Bernard Delhez-Jean-Charles Miginiac
Brixia Autosport:Angelo Baiguera -Rafael Unzurrunzaga
Live-timming:
http://intranetwsr.alkamelsystems.com/